Charlene Choi

Name: 蔡卓妍 / Choi Cheuk Yin (Cai Zhuo Yan)
English name: Charlene Choi
Also known as: Ah Sa, Sa
Profession: Actress, singer, model, and spokesperson
Birthdate: 1982-Nov-22
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg


2 comments: