Hirosue Ryoko

Name: 広末涼子 (ひろすえ りょうこ)
Name (romaji): Hirosue Ryoko
Real name: 岡沢涼子 / Okazawa Ryoko
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1980-July-18
Birthplace: Kochi City, Kochi, Japan
Height: 161cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: O


3 comments:

  1. pretty japanese celeb, my fav Ryoko!

    ReplyDelete