Kyoko Fukada

Name: 深田恭子
Name (romaji): Fukada Kyoko
Nicknames: Fukakyon, Kyokorin
Profession: Actress, model, and singer
Birthdate: 1982-Nov-02
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg




4 comments: